Tulokset 24.9.2018



2km 2,1km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jalli Ari                          20:04          
   2. Kerkola Pekka                      25:06    +05:02
   3. Kerkola Maija                      25:12    +05:08
   4. Laitamäki Lotta                    26:20    +06:16
   5. Olkinuora Risto                    26:44    +06:40
   6. Laitamäki Nina                     33:12    +13:08
   7. Lindberg Ella                      41:05    +21:01
   8. Jalava Iiris                       50:48    +30:44
   9. Koivunen Pertti                    51:02    +30:58
      Lepistö Rauno                       hyl.          

4km 4,3km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Lepistö Mikko                      36:51          
   2. Vainionpää Hanna                   39:23    +02:32
   3. Lautamäki Asko                     43:25    +06:34
   4. Elovaara Kari                      45:10    +08:19
   5. Virkki Antti                       48:36    +11:45
   6. Saloranta Risto                    48:48    +11:57
   7. Lassila Marko                      49:50    +12:59
   8. Antila Suvi                        52:29    +15:38
   9. Leppälä Martti                     52:31    +15:40
  10. Keskinen Markku                    52:50    +15:59
  11. Pyttynen Joakim                    55:29    +18:38
  12. Ahola Pentti                       55:45    +18:54
  13. Heikkilä Jouni                     55:58    +19:07
  14. Teppo Jouni                        57:14    +20:23
  15. Kakko Iiro                         59:03    +22:12
  16. Liikkanen Kalervo                1:00:08    +23:17
  17. Lintumäki Aki                    1:01:15    +24:24
  18. Rantala Ilkka                    1:01:30    +24:39
  19. Kokkonen Markku                  1:02:17    +25:26
  20. Lähteenmäki Hannu                1:03:26    +26:35
  21. Blomberg Niko                    1:06:00    +29:09
  22. Kannisto Matti                   1:07:10    +30:19
  23. Niskanen Jyri                    1:11:34    +34:43
  24. Hiltunen Matti                   1:26:09    +49:18
  25. Toivonen Timo                    1:37:48  +1:00:57
      Enqvist Olli                        hyl.          
      Jormalainen Juha                    hyl.          
      Niemi Pentti                        hyl.          
      Rolig Petri                         hyl.          
      Kommio Jyrki                       kesk.          

6km 6km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saari Toni                         39:22          
   2. Lohikainen Milla                   49:38    +10:16
   3. Hiiri Ari                          53:36    +14:14
   4. Koutonen Matti                     54:21    +14:59
   5. Ustinov Jarkko                     59:13    +19:51
   6. Venäläinen Toni                  1:01:29    +22:07
   7. Havula Jarmo                     1:06:36    +27:14
   8. Pohjola Jukka                    1:10:12    +30:50
   9. Martikainen Marko                1:10:24    +31:02
  10. Tammi Matti                      1:12:21    +32:59
  11. Kortetjärvi Hannu                1:14:59    +35:37
  12. Kero Mikko                       1:35:40    +56:18
  13. Marko Zinoviya                   1:35:50    +56:28